Public Works Request Archived

663–699 E Eighth St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13355689

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs to be trim from covering tri- light signal.


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.