Preso in atto da: Mason City, IA

Inoperable Motor Vehicle Riconosciuto

1306 N Jefferson Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

13356139

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Visualizzato:

115 ore

Vicinato:

Mason City

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

two junk cars in back yard

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Is it on private property?
R. Rental
D. Is it on a public right-of-way?
R. No

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.