Traffic Signal Buksan

495 Main St Leominster 01453, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

13357501

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Kategorya:

Traffic Signal

Tiningnan:

22 beses

Lugar:

Leominster

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Awful sequencing. I have a green light but oncoming traffic is backing up this road making entering impossible. On top of it there is a stop sign. This is the rte 2 merger onto 13 in front of car dealer.

These lights need much better sequencing.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What intersection?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. What is the problem?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.