Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping - 2 stripped/destroyed bikes chained to utility pole - please remove Acknowledged

2461-2499 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112590

Issue ID:

1335767

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00298074

Description

east side of Wisconsin 75 feet south of Calvert St NW


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.