Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

N Emerald Bay Dr & E Mission Bay Dr N Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13359248

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-31192

Description

Street light #62602 is not working

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. Corner of Blue Marlin and Emerald Bay
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. #62602

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.