Graffiti Archived

1717-1779 N Tucson Blvd Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1318956203191

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

133600

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1513 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Black spray graffiti on white painted brick/block wall on west side of Tucson Blvd north of Elm.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.