Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

645 Green St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13363740

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6657

Description

Branches brushing up against house


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.