Abandoned unsecured house 2810/2812 Stoneleigh Open

2810 Stoneleigh Dr Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

1336414

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1975 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This vacant abandoned duplex has huge windows that are wide open. There is a lot of wildlife in this area. At the very least, raccoons are going to be taking up residence. The place isn't horrible, but at least should be secured.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...