Streetlight Issue Archived

2-98 7th Street South St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 59590

Issue ID:

1337085

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Light Request

Viewed:

843 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree branches are blocking light to the pedestrian crosswalk area Sgt Gary Dukeman has requested trees be trimmed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.