Dead Animal Archived

245-249 Clifton Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1337512

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

416 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W005328-102714

Description

Dead rabbit on the street at the driveway opening


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.