Water - Irrigation Leaks Open

400-498 E Linda Ln Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13375201

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Irrigation Leaks

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

The sprinklers on the south east corner of Burke and Linda have been running nonstop for days now…I’ve tried contacting the HOA after hours number 3x’s…no response or call back…Please check and advise


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...