Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1270 E Grand Blvd Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13377052

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs trimming. It is blocking sidewalk near CFIS on grand Blvd.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Sunny (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.