Graffiti Removal Archived

601-617 R Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1337879

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00299370

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on city electrical box located in park (Cooper Park) between R St., & R.I. Ave., NW. across street from 600 R St., NW.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.