Dead Animal Open

40 Norfolk Avenue Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13382161

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

dead rabbit in front of the entrance of 40 norfolk avenue

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. in the road, beside the access to the entry way of 40 norfolk ave.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...