Pris en compte par: Fall River, MA

Noise Complaint Reconnu

417-473 County Street Fall River, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1338740

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Catégorie:

Noise Complaint

Vues:

2811 fois

Quartier:

Fall River

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide a detailed description of this service request. Thank you.
A. There is a very loud humming sound echoing in the flint area that can be heard during the week and at night. It is disturbing and makes it difficult to sleep. Sounds like it might be coming from the mills. Is there anything that can be done?

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Office of Neighborhood Outreach (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.