Health Complaints Đã lưu trữ

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 9375

ID Vấn đề:

1339057

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other - city responsibility

Đã xem:

2755 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Fair Haven Heights

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

RUSSELL ST AND CLIFTON ST WE HAVE THAT LEAKING HYDRANT OR WHAT. WE HAVE A MYSTERIOUS PUDDLE OF WATER?


Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.