Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

5 Mudge St Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13392347

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Corner of Mudge, hillside and cherry. Weeds, trash and broken glass bottles.

Mor peopel are coming to litter section not being maintained by landlords or city.

Please help. Multiple rats have been seen because of this.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.