Miscellaneous Archived

173 Bellevue Ave Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13392607

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs to be removed asap.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. This tree is completely dead and about to come crashing down.

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.