Bulk trash - computer monitor in blue bag Archived

807 Norton St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1965

Issue ID:

133933

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

591 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Somebody dropped a computer monitor on the sidewalk. Its pieces-parts are now in a blue bag. Please pick up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.