Tree Issue Đã lưu trữ

400-436 Brush Street Detroit, Michigan Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

1339550

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Tree Issue

Đã xem:

1181 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Limb is blocking the left turn lane on Westbound Jefferson, at Brush (median that separates eastbound and westbound Jefferson).

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
Đáp. Westbound Jefferson and Brush
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Limb Hanging
Hỏi. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Where is the tree located?
Đáp. Median

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.