Graffiti on fence (mike) Open

1696 W Grand Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1339882

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

547996

Description

Graffiti on the fence by mike


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...