Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

15246 Seymour St Detroit, Michigan, 48205 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13401670

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

40 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CURBD2022-00061

Duplicated By:

13404019, 13363530

Description

CONSTRUCTION DEBRIS, TRASH AND FURNITURE AT VACANT HOUSE


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.