Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

1046–1098 Francis Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13407482

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Large pothole on Frances at Livingston in crosswalk.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Pothole
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 1098 Francis

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.