Trash and Debris on Property 打开

60 Appleton St Holyoke MA 01040, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

13410760

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

类别:

Trash and Debris on Property

已查看:

32 次数

社区:

Holyoke

已报告:


说明

Location is off Winter St. Appears to be the same owner as 60 Appleton St.

还问了...
Please select one:
Trash, Furniture, Other

发表新评论

1 评论

新评论

我想...