Trash and Debris on Property Open

100 Appleton St Holyoke MA 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13410795

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Debris on Property

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Old dumping in overgrown brush. This location is also off Winter St. In the rear of Ederon's property. Some of this might actually be on the RR property but access is much better from Ederon's rear. It would be helpful if these property owners put of some cameras to discourage dumping.

also asked...
Q. Please select one:
A. Trash, Furniture, Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...