Pothole 已确认

Concord St & Highland Ave Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

13411930

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

12 次数

社区:

Fitchburg

已报告:


说明

There is a pothole at the street connection of Highland Ave & Concord St. It's starting to get bigger.


发表新评论

2 评论s

无法对此问题进行公开评论和状态更改.