Reconhecida por: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Reconhecida

80 Richdale Rd Needham Heights, Massachusetts, 02494 Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

13412925

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Visto:

94 vezes

Bairro:

Needham

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Dead Animal in the road all in pieces...

também perguntou...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. middle
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. Sem resposta dada

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.