Brush Cutting Requests Archived

7 Davenport Terrace Taunton, Massachusetts, 02780 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13414748

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Brush Cutting Requests

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Joan-508-524-1563
Diagonal from #7 the brush is overgrown and covering a storm drain/catch basin


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.