Scheduled Trash Pickup issues Archived

400 Ramona Ave Corona, California, 92879 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13415786

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Trash enclosure south side of the property is always a mess. Homeless have just taken over.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. SCAVENGING NOTIFICATION

2 Comments

  • Utilities Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.