Illegal Dumping Archived

2700-3198 Wood Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3885

Issue ID:

1341716

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

937 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

548190

Description

Abandoned vehicle. No response from emailing Oakland Abandoned Vehicle address so though I would try here. Unlocked with tampered ignition. It is a commercial van for transporting peoplessss


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed thompson (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.