Tree down in ROW Archived

17534 Kentucky St Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1341823

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

1087 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

10" S. Elm limbs blocking sidewalk from private tree

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Limb Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Other

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.