Parking Enforcement Archived

1576-1598 Marion Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1341837

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00301458

Description

Car is parked in alley blocking parking spot

also asked...
Q. What is the vehicle's VIN (if known)?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.