City Park Maintenance Archived

7500 30th Avenue North St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1341840

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

695 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Parking lot by soccer concession building. Mattress laying next to dumpster for a month.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Walter Fuller

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Reopened CleanItUp (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.