Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

200 N Main St Corona, California, 92880 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13418463

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

200 n main between e grand and e harrison. Center divider islands. All lights are out.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. None
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. 24/7

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.