Street Lights Öffnen

51-65 Cedar St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

13419194

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Kategorie:

Street Lights

Angesehen:

97 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Taunton

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

There is a wire in the middle of the road. Not sure if it is an electrical wire or cable wire


Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video