Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

5 Shapley Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13428586

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Showing multiple limbs that are dead
Not sure should trim or take tree
Hopefully trim

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 5 Shapley ave medford ma
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. 3or 4 limbs are dead

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.