Street Sweeping Archived

S Val Vista Dr & E Queen Creek Rd Gilbert, Arizona, 85297 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13429795

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-32834

Description

small debris in roadway after collision


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.