Illegal Dumping Archived

3121 Maurice Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

134304

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Cofer

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

box spring-old mattress-chairs-dresser


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.