Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

409–463 Lynn Fells Pkwy Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13430948

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Dog park water fountain

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. water fountain is broken on top and no water is on.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.