Tree Pruning Request Open

Medford 02155 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13432795

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Branches hanging. Many

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. hickey park
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.