Curbside - DPW ONLY Closed

6927 Saint John St Detroit, Michigan, 48210 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13433742

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

60 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CURBD2022-00187

Duplicated By:

13369669

Description

CONSTRUCTION DEBRIS, TREE DEBRIS, FURNITURE, BLACK BAGS AND TRASH AT VACANT HOUSE

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...