Illegal Dumping Open

15001-15699 Skyline Boulevard Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2005

Issue ID:

1343438

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1046 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

548274

Description

Burnt car on side of road.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...