Trash/Debris on Public Property Archived

405 N Allen Rd Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13434744

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

13447595

Description

on the corner of 405 north allen road and walnut

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. several bed mattresses

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.