Illegal Dumping Archived

118 Pleasant St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13435747

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Huge pile of furniture & junk on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances
Q. Description
A. Looks like tenant discarded the context of their household on the sidewalk.

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.