Illegal Dumping Ouvert

118 Pleasant Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

13435750

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

62 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

Household furniture

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances
Q. Description
A. Furniture & other household items dumped on the sidewalk

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.