Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Construction Without a Permit Acknowledged

122 George St Bridgeport, Connecticut, 06604 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13436933

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Construction Without a Permit

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

BLD-001806-2022

Description

The Fire Marshall Department reported work done without permits


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.