Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

450 Paradise Rd Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13439250

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

9 am Sunday morning- trash not emptied from Saturday evening atChipotle vinnin square. attracts coyotes


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.