Abandoned Vehicle Archived

764 S Colonial St Gilbert, AZ, 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13439861

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Red truck with expired license plate and a brown car parked in front of mailbox. They have been parked there for almost 2 months without being moved. They are parked across from 965 Arabian Street.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.