Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

3560-3752 E Guadalupe Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13442550

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Tree hanging onto sidewalk and bike lane. Cannot safely ride without getting hit in face by branches. Mormon Church on Guadalupe road and Kenneth Lane.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...