Sidewalk Problems Archived

1 Sea St. Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1344583

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Problems

Viewed:

1370 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk has been cracked since last year.
Can you please put this on the sidewalk list.
1 Sea St. (beside Dairy Maid)
Thank you.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.